Sierning

Irene Moser

Vbgm. Irene Moser

Vizebürgermeisterin
Gemeinde/Ranghöchster VP Funktionär, Gemeindeparteiobmann-Stellvertreterin, Pressereferentin

Harald Brillinger

GPO GR Harald Brillinger

Gemeindeparteiobmann

Siegfried Lehner

GR Siegfried Lehner

Gemeindeparteiobmann-Stellvertreter

Thomas Staudinger

Thomas Staudinger

Schriftführer

Engelbert Hundsberger

GR Ing. Mag. Engelbert Hundsberger

Organisationsreferent

Christian Dietinger

Christian Dietinger

Organisationsreferent(in)-Stv.

Johannes Großauer

Johannes Großauer

Organisationsreferent(in)-Stv.

Gertrude Plakolb

Gertrude Plakolb

Organisationsreferent(in)-Stv.

Ulrike Schedlberger

Ulrike Schedlberger

Organisationsreferent(in)-Stv.

Helmut Schmidinger

Helmut Schmidinger

Organisationsreferent(in)-Stv.
ÖAAB Obmann

Christian Blumenschein

Christian Blumenschein

Pressereferent

Leopold Greil

Leopold Greil

Pressereferent

Karl-Heinz Göschl

GV Karl-Heinz Göschl

Finanzreferent
Sonstiger Referent, Gemeindevorstand

Edgar Wegmayr

Edgar Wegmayr

Finanzreferent(in)-Stv.

Reinhold Baumschlager

Reinhold Baumschlager jun.

Sonstiger Referent
Wirtschaftsbund Obmann

Thomas Derflinger

Thomas Derflinger

Sonstiger Referent

Josef Dietinger

Josef Dietinger

Sonstiger Referent

Ingrid Eisenhuber

Ingrid Eisenhuber

Sonstige Referentin

Franz Forster

GR Franz Forster

Sonstiger Referent
Bauernbund Obmann

Philipp Landerl

Mag. Philipp Landerl MBA

Sonstiger Referent

Wilhelm Mitterhuber

Wilhelm Mitterhuber

Sonstiger Referent
Seniorenbund Obmann

Ulrike Mursch-Edlmayr

Präsidentin Mag. Dr. Ulrike Mursch-Edlmayr

Sonstige Referentin

Christa Pacher

Mag. Christa Pacher

Sonstige Referentin

Johannes Pfistermüller

GR Johannes Pfistermüller

Sonstiger Referent

Georg Platzer

GR Mag. Georg Platzer

Sonstiger Referent

Thomas Saxenhuber

Thomas Saxenhuber

Sonstiger Referent

Monika Viehaus

Monika Viehaus

Sonstige Referentin

Gertrude Johanna Wolfschwenger

Gertrude Johanna Wolfschwenger

Sonstige Referentin
ÖAAB Obfrau